Remaining Fixtures

This set of fixtures cover all competitions and are the most up to date.  New competition fixtures will automatically be added to this list.

If you see any errors let us know!

Remaining Fixtures

DateGameLeagueSeasonCourtMatch Day
2020-02-24 19:45:0024th February 2020 Sevenoaks Suns II v Maidstone PanthersDivision 22019-2020
Hayesbrook School
Mon
2020-02-24 20:15:0024th February 2020 Bromley Fury v Sevenoaks SunsDivision 12019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Mon
2020-02-24 20:45:0024th February 2020 Maidstone Royals v Guru NanakDivision 12019-2020
Maidstone Girls Grammar School
Mon
2020-02-26 20:00:0026th February 2020 Dartford Stealers v IroquoisDivision 22019-2020
Inspiration Academy
Wed
2020-02-26 20:15:0026th February 2020 Bromley Fury Vets v Dartford Sharks IIDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-02-27 19:45:0027th February 2020 Crows v Dartford VetsDivision 22019-2020
Wilmington Academy
Thu
2020-02-27 20:15:0027th February 2020 Dartford Sharks v WizardsDivision 12019-2020
Becket Sports Centre
Thu
2020-02-27 20:15:0027th February 2020 Eltham Eagles v Oakwood SaintsDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Falconwood
Thu
2020-03-01 14:30:001st March 2020 Maidstone Warriors II v Bromley Fury IIDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-03-02 20:15:002nd March 2020 Dartford Vets v Eltham EaglesDivision 22019-2020
Northfleet Technology College
Mon
2020-03-02 20:45:002nd March 2020 Maidstone Royals v Dartford SharksDivision 12019-2020
Maidstone Girls Grammar School
Mon
2020-03-03 20:15:003rd March 2020 Maidstone Warriors v Bromley FuryDivision 12019-2020
Aylesford School
Tue
2020-03-03 20:15:003rd March 2020 Iroquois v Maidstone Warriors IIDivision 22019-2020
Gravesend Grammar School
Tue
2020-03-04 20:15:004th March 2020 Bromley Fury II v CrowsDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-03-04 20:20:004th March 2020 Guru Nanak v WizardsDivision 12019-2020
St Georges C of E School
Wed
2020-03-05 20:15:005th March 2020 Dartford Sharks II v Dartford StealersDivision 22019-2020
Becket Sports Centre
Thu
2020-03-05 20:15:005th March 2020 Oakwood Saints v Sevenoaks Suns IIDivision 22019-2020
St Augustine Academy
Thu
2020-03-08 18:45:008th March 2020 Maidstone Panthers v Bromley Fury VetsDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-03-09 20:15:009th March 2020 Dartford Vets v Bromley Fury IIDivision 22019-2020
Northfleet Technology College
Mon
2020-03-10 20:15:0010th March 2020 Maidstone Warriors v Maidstone RoyalsDivision 12019-2020
Aylesford School
Tue
2020-03-11 20:00:0011th March 2020 Dartford Stealers v Maidstone PanthersDivision 22019-2020
Inspiration Academy
Wed
2020-03-11 20:15:0011th March 2020 Bromley Fury Vets v Oakwood SaintsDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-03-11 20:20:0011th March 2020 Guru Nanak v Bromley FuryDivision 12019-2020
St Georges C of E School
Wed
2020-03-12 19:45:0012th March 2020 Crows v IroquoisDivision 22019-2020
Wilmington Academy
Thu
2020-03-12 20:15:0012th March 2020 Sevenoaks Suns v WizardsDivision 12019-2020
Knole Academy
Thu
2020-03-12 20:15:0012th March 2020 Eltham Eagles v Sevenoaks Suns IIDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Falconwood
Thu
2020-03-15 14:30:0015th March 2020 Maidstone Warriors II v Dartford Sharks IIDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-03-16 19:45:0016th March 2020 Sevenoaks Suns II v Bromley Fury VetsDivision 22019-2020
Hayesbrook School
Mon
2020-03-17 20:15:0017th March 2020 Iroquois v Dartford VetsDivision 22019-2020
Gravesend Grammar School
Tue
2020-03-18 20:15:0018th March 2020 Bromley Fury II v Eltham EaglesDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-03-18 20:20:0018th March 2020 Guru Nanak v Maidstone WarriorsDivision 12019-2020
St Georges C of E School
Wed
2020-03-19 20:15:0019th March 2020 Dartford Sharks II v CrowsDivision 22019-2020
Becket Sports Centre
Thu
2020-03-19 20:15:0019th March 2020 Oakwood Saints v Dartford StealersDivision 22019-2020
St Augustine Academy
Thu
2020-03-22 18:45:0022nd March 2020 Maidstone Panthers v Maidstone Warriors IIDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-03-23 20:15:0023rd March 2020 Dartford Vets v Dartford Sharks IIDivision 22019-2020
Northfleet Technology College
Mon
2020-03-25 20:00:0025th March 2020 Dartford Stealers v Sevenoaks Suns IIDivision 22019-2020
Inspiration Academy
Wed
2020-03-25 20:15:0025th March 2020 Bromley Fury II v IroquoisDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-03-25 20:20:0025th March 2020 Guru Nanak v Dartford SharksDivision 12019-2020
St Georges C of E School
Wed
2020-03-26 19:45:0026th March 2020 Crows v Maidstone PanthersDivision 22019-2020
Wilmington Academy
Thu
2020-03-26 20:15:0026th March 2020 Eltham Eagles v Bromley Fury VetsDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Falconwood
Thu
2020-03-28 13:15:5828th March 2020 Bromley Fury Vets v Eltham EaglesMedway Plate2019-2020
Medway Park Leisure Centre
Sat
2020-03-28 15:15:2428th March 2020 Dartford Sharks v Maidstone RoyalsMedway Cup2019-2020
Medway Park Leisure Centre
Sat
2020-03-29 14:30:0029th March 2020 Maidstone Warriors II v Oakwood SaintsDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-03-29 18:45:0029th March 2020 Maidstone Panthers v Dartford VetsDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-03-30 19:45:0030th March 2020 Sevenoaks Suns II v Maidstone Warriors IIDivision 22019-2020
Hayesbrook School
Mon
2020-03-30 20:15:0030th March 2020 Dartford Sharks II v Bromley Fury VetsDivision 22019-2020
Northfleet Technology College
Thu
2020-03-31 20:15:0031st March 2020 Iroquois v Eltham EaglesDivision 22019-2020
Gravesend Grammar School
Tue
2020-04-01 20:15:001st April 2020 Bromley Fury Vets v Dartford StealersDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-04-02 20:15:002nd April 2020 Oakwood Saints v CrowsDivision 22019-2020
St Augustine Academy
Thu
2020-04-02 20:15:002nd April 2020 Dartford Sharks II v Bromley Fury IIDivision 22019-2020
Becket Sports Centre
Thu
2020-04-06 20:15:006th April 2020 Dartford Vets v Oakwood SaintsDivision 22019-2020
Northfleet Technology College
Mon
2020-04-07 20:15:007th April 2020 Iroquois v Dartford Sharks IIDivision 22019-2020
Gravesend Grammar School
Tue
2020-04-08 20:15:008th April 2020 Bromley Fury II v Maidstone PanthersDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Beckenham
Wed
2020-04-09 14:30:009th April 2020 Maidstone Warriors II v CrowsDivision 22019-2020
Maidstone YMCA
Sun
2020-04-09 19:45:109th April 2020 Crows v Sevenoaks Suns IIDivision 22019-2020
Wilmington Academy
Thu
2020-04-09 20:15:009th April 2020 Eltham Eagles v Dartford StealersDivision 22019-2020
Harris Academy Falconwood
Thu
2020-04-16 20:15:0016th April 2020 Oakwood Saints v Bromley Fury IIDivision 22019-2020
St Augustine Academy
Thu
2020-04-20 20:15:0020th April 2020 Dartford Vets v Dartford StealersDivision 22019-2020
Northfleet Technology College
Mon