2021_2022 Full Fixtures (Sortable)

The table below contains all the fixtures for 2021-2022.  You can use search to find your team’s games at home or away.

Please note these are the original fixtures at the start of the season. Check main fixture page for the competition to confirm.

A name change to note  Maidstone Panthers will now be known as Kent Panthers

CompetitionMatch NoDayDateHome AwayVenue
Cupw/b26/09/2021Cup Round 1
CupC3Sun26/09/2021Maidstone Warriors IIvMaidstone PanthersMaidstone YMCA
CupC1Tue28/09/2021IroquoisvSevenoaks Suns IIGravesend Grammar School
CupC2Wed29/09/2021Dartford StealersvCrowsInspiration Academy
Sun03/10/2021SPAREvDartford Vets0
Sun03/10/2021Maidstone Warriors IIvSPAREMaidstone YMCA
Div 1F1Tue05/10/2021WizardsvOakwood SaintsGreenacre School
Div 1F2Tue30/09/2021Sevenoaks SunsvGuru NanakKnole Academy
Div 1F3Wed06/10/2021Bromley FuryvMaidstone RoyalsHarris Academy Beckenham
Wed06/10/2021Bromley Fury VetsvSPAREHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 2S1Wed06/10/2021Maidstone PanthersvDartford Sharks IIMaidstone Leisure Centre
Div 2S2Wed06/10/2021Maidstone WarriorsvBromley Fury IINew Line Learning Academy
Thu07/10/2021Dartford SharksvSPAREBecket Sports Centre
Thu07/10/2021ElthamvSPAREHarris Academy Falconwood
Div 3T1Thu07/10/2021Sevenoaks Suns IIvIroquoisKnole Academy
Div 3T2Thu07/10/2021CrowsvDartford StealersWilmington Academy
Sun10/10/2021SPAREvBromley Fury0
Sun10/10/2021SPAREvMaidstone Panthers0
Sun10/10/2021SPAREvBromley Fury Vets0
Sun10/10/2021SPAREvMaidstone Warriors II0
Div 2S3Mon11/10/2021Dartford VetsvMaidstone WarriorsNorthfleet Technology College
Div 1F4Mon11/10/2021Oakwood SaintsvSevenoaks SunsSt Augustine Academy
Div 3T3Tue12/10/2021IroquoisvCrowsGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F5Tue12/10/2021Maidstone RoyalsvDartford SharksSt Augustine Academy
Wed13/10/2021Bromley Fury IIvSPAREHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 1F6Wed13/10/2021Guru NanakvWizardsSt Georges C of E School
Div 2S4Thu14/10/2021Dartford Sharks IIvElthamBecket Sports Centre
Div 3T4Thu14/10/2021Sevenoaks Suns IIvDartford StealersKnole Academy
Cupw/b17/10/2021Cup Round 2
CupC4w/b17/10/2021Winner C1vDartford Sharks
CupC8w/b17/10/2021Winner C2vMaidstone Royals
CupC10w/b17/10/2021Winner C3vSevenoaks Suns
CupC6Mon18/10/2021Bromley Fury IIvBromley Fury Harris Academy Beckenham
CupC11Mon18/10/2021Dartford VetsvGuru NanakNorthfleet Technology College
CupC7Tue19/10/2021WizardsvElthamGreenacre School
CupC5Wed20/10/2021Bromley Fury VetsvOakwood SaintsHarris Academy Beckenham
CupC9Thu21/10/2021Dartford Sharks IIvMaidstone WarriorsBecket Sports Centre
Platew/b24/10/2021Plate Round 1
Div 2S5Wed27/10/2021Bromley Fury IIvElthamHarris Academy Beckenham
Sun31/10/2021SPAREvDartford Sharks II0
Div 3T5Sun31/10/2021Maidstone Warriors IIvDartford StealersMaidstone YMCA
Div 3T6Mon01/11/2021Bromley Fury VetsvIroquoisHarris Academy Beckenham
Tue02/11/2021WizardsvSPAREGreenacre School
Div 1F7Tue02/11/2021Sevenoaks SunsvMaidstone RoyalsTunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Div 1F8Wed03/11/2021Bromley FuryvGuru NanakHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 2S6Wed03/11/2021Maidstone PanthersvDartford VetsMaidstone Leisure Centre
Wed03/11/2021Maidstone WarriorsvSPARENew Line Learning Academy
Div 1F9Thu04/11/2021Dartford SharksvOakwood SaintsBecket Sports Centre
Thu04/11/2021Sevenoaks Suns IIvSPAREKnole Academy
Div 3T7Thu04/11/2021CrowsvMaidstone Warriors IIWilmington Academy
Sun07/11/2021SPAREvSevenoaks Suns0
Sun07/11/2021SPAREvSPARE0
Sun07/11/2021SPAREvSevenoaks Suns II0
Sun07/11/2021SPAREvCrows0
Div 2S7Mon08/11/2021Dartford VetsvElthamNorthfleet Technology College
Div 3T8Tue09/11/2021IroquoisvMaidstone Warriors IIGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F10Tue09/11/2021Maidstone RoyalsvWizardsSt Augustine Academy
Div 2S8Wed10/11/2021Bromley Fury IIvMaidstone PanthersHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 3T9Wed10/11/2021Dartford StealersvBromley Fury VetsInspiration Academy
Div 1F11Wed10/11/2021Guru NanakvDartford SharksSt Georges C of E School
Div 2S9Thu11/11/2021Dartford Sharks IIvMaidstone WarriorsBecket Sports Centre
Div 1F12Thu11/11/2021Oakwood SaintsvBromley FurySt Augustine Academy
Sun14/11/2021SPAREvOakwood Saints0
Sun14/11/2021SPAREvMaidstone Panthers0
Div 2S10Mon15/11/2021Dartford VetsvDartford Sharks IINorthfleet Technology College
Tue16/11/2021IroquoisvSPAREGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F13Tue16/11/2021Maidstone RoyalsvGuru NanakSt Augustine Academy
Div 1F14Wed17/11/2021Bromley FuryvSevenoaks SunsHarris Academy Beckenham
Wed17/11/2021Bromley Fury IIvSPAREHarris Academy Beckenham
Wed17/11/2021Dartford StealersvSPAREInspiration Academy
Div 2S11Wed17/11/2021Maidstone WarriorsvElthamNew Line Learning Academy
Div 1F15Thu18/11/2021Dartford SharksvWizardsBecket Sports Centre
Div 3T10Thu18/11/2021Sevenoaks Suns IIvBromley Fury VetsKnole Academy
Sun21/11/2021SPAREvDartford Vets0
Sun21/11/2021SPAREvIroquois0
Sun21/11/2021SPAREvDartford Stealers0
Div 3T11Sun21/11/2021Maidstone Warriors IIvSevenoaks Suns IIMaidstone YMCA
Div 1F16Tue23/11/2021WizardsvBromley FuryGreenacre School
DIV 1F17Tue23/11/2021Sevenoaks SunsvDartford SharksTunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Div 3T12Wed24/11/2021Bromley Fury VetsvCrowsHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 2S12Wed24/11/2021Maidstone PanthersvMaidstone WarriorsMaidstone Leisure Centre
Wed24/11/2021Guru NanakvSPARESt Georges C of E School
Div 2S13Thu25/11/2021Dartford Sharks IIvBromley Fury IIBecket Sports Centre
Thu25/11/2021ElthamvSPAREHarris Academy Falconwood
Div 1F18Thu25/11/2021Oakwood SaintsvMaidstone RoyalsSt Augustine Academy
Sun28/11/2021SPAREvMaidstone Warriors0
Sun28/11/2021SPAREvDartford Sharks II0
Sun28/11/2021SPAREvSPARE0
Div 3T13Sun28/11/2021Maidstone Warriors IIvBromley Fury VetsMaidstone YMCA
Tue30/11/2021Maidstone RoyalsvSPARESt Augustine Academy
DIV 1F19Tue30/11/2021Sevenoaks SunsvWizardsTunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Div 2S14Wed01/12/2021Bromley Fury IIvDartford VetsHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 3T14Wed01/12/2021Dartford StealersvIroquoisInspiration Academy
Div 1F20Wed01/12/2021Guru NanakvOakwood SaintsSt Georges C of E School
Div 1F21Thu02/12/2021Dartford SharksvBromley FuryBecket Sports Centre
Div 2S15Thu02/12/2021ElthamvMaidstone PanthersHarris Academy Falconwood
Div 3T15Thu02/12/2021Sevenoaks Suns IIvCrowsKnole Academy
Sun05/12/2021SPAREvDartford Sharks0
Sun05/12/2021SPAREvEltham0
Sun05/12/2021SPAREvMaidstone Warriors II0
Sun05/12/2021SPAREvBromley Fury Vets0
Mon06/12/2021Dartford VetsvSPARENorthfleet Technology College
Div 3T16Tue07/12/2021IroquoisvSevenoaks Suns IIGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F22Tue07/12/2021Maidstone RoyalsvBromley FurySt Augustine Academy
Div 2S16Wed08/12/2021Bromley Fury IIvMaidstone WarriorsHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 3T17Wed08/12/2021Dartford StealersvCrowsInspiration Academy
Div 1F23Wed08/12/2021Guru NanakvSevenoaks SunsSt Georges C of E School
Div 2S17Thu09/12/2021Dartford Sharks IIvMaidstone PanthersBecket Sports Centre
Div 1F24Thu09/12/2021Oakwood SaintsvWizardsSt Augustine Academy
Cupw/b12/12/2021Cup Quarter Finals
Platew/b12/12/2021Plate Quarter Finals
w/b19/12/2021
w/b26/12/2021
w/b02/01/2022
Sun09/01/2022SPAREvBromley Fury II0
Sun09/01/2022Maidstone Warriors IIvSPAREMaidstone YMCA
Div 1F25Tue11/01/2022WizardsvGuru NanakGreenacre School
Div 1F26Tue11/01/2022Sevenoaks SunsvOakwood SaintsTunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Wed12/01/2022Bromley FuryvSPAREHarris Academy Beckenham
Wed12/01/2022Bromley Fury VetsvSPAREHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 3T18Wed12/01/2022Dartford StealersvSevenoaks Suns IIInspiration Academy
Wed12/01/2022Maidstone PanthersvSPAREMaidstone Leisure Centre
Div 2S18Wed12/01/2022Maidstone WarriorsvDartford VetsNew Line Learning Academy
Div 1F27Thu13/01/2022Dartford SharksvMaidstone RoyalsBecket Sports Centre
Div 2S19Thu13/01/2022ElthamvDartford Sharks IIHarris Academy Falconwood
Div 3T19Thu13/01/2022CrowsvIroquoisWilmington Academy
Sun16/01/2022SPAREvWizards0
Sun16/01/2022SPAREvMaidstone Warriors0
Sun16/01/2022SPAREvCrows0
Sun16/01/2022SPAREvSevenoaks Suns II0
Div 2S20Mon17/01/2022Dartford VetsvMaidstone PanthersNorthfleet Technology College
Div 3T20Tue18/01/2022IroquoisvBromley Fury VetsGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F28Tue18/01/2022Maidstone RoyalsvSevenoaks SunsSt Augustine Academy
Div 3T21Wed19/01/2022Dartford StealersvMaidstone Warriors IIInspiration Academy
Div 1F29Wed19/01/2022Guru NanakvBromley FurySt Georges C of E School
Thu20/01/2022Dartford Sharks IIvSPAREBecket Sports Centre
Div 2S21Thu20/01/2022ElthamvBromley Fury IIHarris Academy Falconwood
Div 1F30Thu20/01/2022Oakwood SaintsvDartford SharksSt Augustine Academy
Sun23/01/2022SPAREvSPARE0
Div 3T22Sun23/01/2022Maidstone Warriors IIvIroquoisMaidstone YMCA
Div 1F31Mon24/01/2022Bromley FuryvOakwood SaintsHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 1F32Tue25/01/2022WizardsvMaidstone RoyalsGreenacre School
Tue25/01/2022Sevenoaks SunsvSPARETunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Div 3T23Wed26/01/2022Bromley Fury VetsvDartford StealersHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 2S22Wed26/01/2022Maidstone PanthersvBromley Fury IIMaidstone Leisure Centre
Div 2S23Wed26/01/2022Maidstone WarriorsvDartford Sharks IINew Line Learning Academy
Div 1F33Thu27/01/2022Dartford SharksvGuru NanakBecket Sports Centre
Div 2S24Thu27/01/2022ElthamvDartford VetsHarris Academy Falconwood
Thu27/01/2022Sevenoaks Suns IIvSPAREKnole Academy
Thu27/01/2022CrowsvSPAREWilmington Academy
Sun30/01/2022SPAREvBromley Fury II0
Sun30/01/2022SPAREvIroquois0
Sun30/01/2022SPAREvDartford Stealers0
Div 3T24Sun30/01/2022Maidstone Warriors IIvCrowsMaidstone YMCA
Div 1F34Tue01/02/2022WizardsvDartford SharksGreenacre School
Div 1F35Tue01/02/2022Sevenoaks SunsvBromley FuryTunbridge Wells Grammar School for Boys
Div 3T25Wed02/02/2022Bromley Fury VetsvSevenoaks Suns IIHarris Academy Beckenham
Wed02/02/2022Maidstone PanthersvSPAREMaidstone Leisure Centre
Div 1F36Wed02/02/2022Guru NanakvMaidstone RoyalsSt Georges C of E School
Div 2S25Thu03/02/2022Dartford Sharks IIvDartford VetsBecket Sports Centre
Div 2S26Thu03/02/2022ElthamvMaidstone WarriorsHarris Academy Falconwood
Thu03/02/2022Oakwood SaintsvSPARESt Augustine Academy
Sun06/02/2022SPAREvGuru Nanak0
Sun06/02/2022SPAREvEltham0
Div 2S27Mon07/02/2022Bromley Fury IIvDartford Sharks IIHarris Academy Beckenham
Mon07/02/2022Dartford VetsvSPARENorthfleet Technology College
Tue08/02/2022IroquoisvSPAREGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F37Tue08/02/2022Maidstone RoyalsvOakwood SaintsSt Augustine Academy
Div 1F38Wed09/02/2022Bromley FuryvWizardsHarris Academy Beckenham
Wed09/02/2022Dartford StealersvSPAREInspiration Academy
Div 2S28Wed09/02/2022Maidstone WarriorsvMaidstone PanthersNew Line Learning Academy
Div 1F39Thu10/02/2022Dartford SharksvSevenoaks SunsBecket Sports Centre
Div 3T26Thu10/02/2022Sevenoaks Suns IIvMaidstone Warriors IIKnole Academy
Div 3T27Thu10/02/2022CrowsvBromley Fury VetsWilmington Academy
Sun13/02/2022SPAREvMaidstone Royals0
Sun13/02/2022SPAREvSPARE0
Div 3T28Mon14/02/2022Bromley Fury VetsvMaidstone Warriors IIHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 2S29Mon14/02/2022Dartford VetsvBromley Fury IINorthfleet Technology College
Div 3T29Tue15/02/2022IroquoisvDartford StealersGravesend Grammar School
Div 1F40Tue15/02/2022WizardsvSevenoaks SunsGreenacre School
Div 1F41Wed16/02/2022Bromley FuryvDartford SharksHarris Academy Beckenham
Div 2S30Wed16/02/2022Maidstone PanthersvElthamMaidstone Leisure Centre
Wed16/02/2022Maidstone WarriorsvSPARENew Line Learning Academy
Thu17/02/2022Dartford Sharks IIvSPAREBecket Sports Centre
Div 1F42Thu17/02/2022Oakwood SaintsvGuru NanakSt Augustine Academy
Div 3T30Thu17/02/2022CrowsvSevenoaks Suns IIWilmington Academy
w/b20/02/2022Cup / Plate Semi Finals