2024-04-02 20:15:2402/04/2024 | Wizards v Iroquois Bears | 20:15:2420:15 | Division 1 Play In | | Tue |
2024-04-03 19:45:0003/04/2024 | Maidstone Warriors v Guru Nanak Lions | 19:45:0019:45 | Division 1 Play In | | Wed |
2024-04-04 20:15:0004/04/2024 | Crows v Dartford Vets | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-04-09 20:15:5709/04/2024 | Wizards v Maidstone Warriors | 20:15:5720:15 | Division 1 Play In | | - |
2024-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2024 | Eltham Eagles v Maidstone Warriors II | 20:00:0020:00 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-04-11 20:15:0011/04/2024 | Crows v Bromley Fury II | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-04-15 19:45:0015/04/2024 | Maidstone Warriors II v Bromley Fury II | 19:45:0019:45 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-04-15 20:15:0015/04/2024 | Bromley Fury Vets v Dartford Vets | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-04-17 19:45:2117/04/2024 | Maidstone Warriors v Wizards | 19:45:2119:45 | Division 1 Play In | | Wed |
2024-04-17 20:15:5017/04/2024 | Bromley Fury v Sevenoaks Suns | 20:15:5020:15 | Division 1 Play-Offs | | Wed |
2024-04-17 20:20:0017/04/2024 | Guru Nanak Lions v Iroquois Bears | 20:20:0020:20 | Division 1 Play In | | Wed |
2024-04-18 20:00:0018/04/2024 | Eltham Eagles v Crows | 20:00:0020:00 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-04-18 20:15:4818/04/2024 | Dartford Sharks v Guru Nanak | 20:15:4820:15 | Division 1 Play-Offs | | Thu |
2024-04-22 20:15:0022/04/2024 | Bromley Fury II v Bromley Fury Vets | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-04-22 20:15:0022/04/2024 | Dartford Vets v Maidstone Warriors II | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-04-23 20:15:5123/04/2024 | Wizards v Guru Nanak Lions | 20:15:5120:15 | Division 1 Play In | | Tue |
2024-04-24 19:45:0024/04/2024 | Maidstone Warriors v Iroquois Bears | 19:45:0019:45 | Division 1 Play In | | Wed |
2024-04-24 20:20:3124/04/2024 | Guru Nanak v Dartford Sharks | 20:20:3120:20 | Division 1 Play-Offs | | Wed |
2024-04-25 20:00:0025/04/2024 | Eltham Eagles v Bromley Fury Vets | 20:00:0020:00 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-04-25 20:15:3525/04/2024 | Sevenoaks Suns v Bromley Fury | 20:15:3520:15 | Division 1 Play-Offs | | Thu |
2024-04-29 19:45:0029/04/2024 | Maidstone Warriors II v Crows | 19:45:0019:45 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-04-29 20:15:0029/04/2024 | Bromley Fury II v Dartford Vets | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-04-30 20:15:2230/04/2024 | Iroquois Bears v Wizards | 20:15:2220:15 | Division 1 Play In | | Tue |
2024-05-01 20:20:0001/05/2024 | Guru Nanak Lions v Maidstone Warriors | 20:20:0020:20 | Division 1 Play In | | Wed |
2024-05-02 20:00:0002/05/2024 | Eltham Eagles v Dartford Vets | 20:00:0020:00 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-05-02 20:15:0002/05/2024 | Crows v Bromley Fury Vets | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-05-08 20:15:0008/05/2024 | Bromley Fury Vets v Bromley Fury II | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Wed |
2024-05-09 20:15:0009/05/2024 | Crows v Maidstone Warriors II | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Thu |
2024-05-13 19:45:0013/05/2024 | Maidstone Warriors II v Eltham Eagles | 19:45:0019:45 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-05-13 20:15:0013/05/2024 | Bromley Fury II v Crows | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Mon |
2024-05-13 20:15:0013/05/2024 | Dartford Vets v Bromley Fury Vets | 20:15:0020:15 | Supplementary League | | Mon |