2021-09-26 14:15:3326/09/2021 | Maidstone Warriors II v Kent Panthers | 27 - 54 | Medway Cup | | Sun |
2021-09-28 20:20:0028/09/2021 | Iroquois v Sevenoaks Suns II | 38 - 57 | Medway Cup | | Tue |
2021-09-29 20:00:0029/09/2021 | Dartford Stealers v Crows | 52 - 44 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2021-10-05 20:20:0005/10/2021 | Wizards v Oakwood Saints | 67 - 56 | Ex Div 1 | | Tue |
2021-10-06 20:15:0006/10/2021 | Bromley Fury v Maidstone Royals | 53 - 80 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2021-10-06 20:15:5306/10/2021 | Bromley Fury v Maidstone Royals * | 53 - 80 | Division A | | Wed |
2021-10-06 20:45:0006/10/2021 | Kent Panthers v Dartford Sharks II | 47 - 65 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-10-07 19:45:5107/10/2021 | Crows v Dartford Stealers *** | 64 - 67 | Division C | | Thu |
2021-10-07 20:15:0007/10/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Iroquois | 48 - 41 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2021-10-07 20:15:0007/10/2021 | Crows v Dartford Stealers | 64 - 67 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2021-10-07 20:15:2607/10/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Iroquois*** | 48 - 41 | Division D | | Thu |
2021-10-11 20:15:0011/10/2021 | Dartford Vets v Maidstone Warriors | 59 - 99 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2021-10-12 19:45:0012/10/2021 | Maidstone Royals v Dartford Sharks | 67 - 54 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-10-12 20:20:0012/10/2021 | Iroquois v Crows | 52 - 57 | Division 3 | | Tue |
2021-10-13 20:20:0013/10/2021 | Guru Nanak v Wizards | 94 - 77 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2021-10-14 20:00:0014/10/2021 | Oakwood Saints v Sevenoaks Suns | 69 - 61 | Ex Div 1 | | Thu |
2021-10-14 20:15:0014/10/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Dartford Stealers | 55 - 61 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2021-10-14 20:15:0614/10/2021 | Dartford Sharks II v Eltham Eagles | 37 - 47 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2021-10-14 20:15:4914/10/2021 | Dartford Sharks II v Eltham Eagles ** | 37 - 47 | Division B | | Thu |
2021-10-18 20:15:0018/10/2021 | Bromley Fury II v Bromley Fury | 39 - 72 | Medway Cup | | Mon |
2021-10-19 20:20:1619/10/2021 | Wizards v Eltham Eagles | 71 - 36 | Medway Cup | | Tue |
2021-10-20 20:00:0720/10/2021 | Dartford Stealers v Maidstone Royals | 76 - 85 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2021-10-20 20:00:1220/10/2021 | Kent Panthers v Sevenoaks Suns | 40 - 103 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2021-10-20 20:15:0020/10/2021 | Bromley Fury Vets v Oakwood Saints | 42 - 85 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2021-10-21 20:15:5821/10/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Dartford Sharks | 31 - 91 | Medway Cup | | Thu |
2021-10-24 14:15:0924/10/2021 | Maidstone Warriors II v Dartford Stealers | 20 - 81 | Medway Plate | | Sun |
2021-10-26 20:15:0026/10/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns v Guru Nanak | 58 - 62 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-10-26 20:15:0926/10/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns v Guru Nanak * | 58 - 62 | Division A | | Tue |
2021-10-26 20:20:3126/10/2021 | Iroquois v Kent Panthers | 76 - 58 | Medway Plate | | Tue |
2021-10-27 20:15:4227/10/2021 | Bromley Fury II v Eltham Eagles | 45 - 37 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-10-28 20:15:2228/10/2021 | Crows v Sevenoaks Suns II | 55 - 41 | Medway Plate | | Thu |
2021-10-31 14:15:0031/10/2021 | Maidstone Warriors II v Dartford Stealers | 42 - 88 | Division 3 | | Sun |
2021-11-01 20:15:0001/11/2021 | Bromley Fury Vets v Iroquois | 51 - 47 | Division 3 | | Mon |
2021-11-01 20:15:2701/11/2021 | Bromley Fury Vets v Iroquois *** | 51 - 47 | Division D | | Mon |
2021-11-02 20:00:4002/11/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns v Maidstone Royals * | 59 - 79 | Division A | | Tue |
2021-11-02 20:15:0002/11/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns v Maidstone Royals | 59 - 79 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-11-03 19:45:0003/11/2021 | Maidstone Warriors v Bromley Fury II | 84 - 56 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-11-03 20:00:0003/11/2021 | Kent Panthers v Dartford Vets | 52 - 59 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-11-03 20:00:2103/11/2021 | Kent Panthers v Dartford Vets ** | 52 - 59 | Division C | | Wed |
2021-11-03 20:15:0003/11/2021 | Bromley Fury v Guru Nanak | 85 - 68 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2021-11-03 20:15:1503/11/2021 | Bromley Fury v Guru Nanak * | 85 - 68 | Division A | | Wed |
2021-11-04 20:15:0004/11/2021 | Dartford Sharks v Oakwood Saints | 72 - 55 | Ex Div 1 | | Thu |
2021-11-04 20:15:0004/11/2021 | Crows v Maidstone Warriors II | 77 - 44 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2021-11-08 20:15:3908/11/2021 | Dartford Vets v Eltham Eagles | 60 - 71 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2021-11-09 19:45:0009/11/2021 | Maidstone Royals v Wizards | 118 - 73 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-11-09 20:20:0009/11/2021 | Iroquois v Maidstone Warriors II | 84 - 30 | Division 3 | | Tue |
2021-11-09 20:20:5509/11/2021 | Iroquois v Maidstone Warriors II *** | 84 - 30 | Division D | | Tue |
2021-11-10 20:00:0010/11/2021 | Dartford Stealers v Bromley Fury Vets | 72 - 50 | Division 3 | | Wed |
2021-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2021 | Oakwood Saints v Bromley Fury | 79 - 66 | Ex Div 1 | | Thu |
2021-11-11 20:15:0011/11/2021 | Dartford Sharks II v Maidstone Warriors | 42 - 73 | Medway Cup | | Thu |
2021-11-15 20:15:0015/11/2021 | Dartford Vets v Dartford Sharks II | 51 - 41 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2021-11-17 19:45:0617/11/2021 | Maidstone Warriors v Eltham Eagles | 62 - 56 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-11-17 19:45:4817/11/2021 | Maidstone Warriors v Eltham Eagles ** | 62 - 56 | Division B | | Wed |
2021-11-18 20:15:0018/11/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Bromley Fury Vets | 51 - 54 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2021-11-18 20:15:1118/11/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Bromley Fury Vets *** | 51 - 54 | Division D | | Thu |
2021-11-21 13:15:0021/11/2021 | Maidstone Warriors II v Sevenoaks Suns II | 43 - 57 | Division 3 | | Sun |
2021-11-21 14:15:3921/11/2021 | Maidstone Warriors II v Sevenoaks Suns II*** | 43 - 57 | Division D | | Sun |
2021-11-23 20:15:0023/11/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns v Dartford Sharks | 65 - 70 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-11-23 20:20:0023/11/2021 | Wizards v Bromley Fury | 60 - 68 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-11-24 20:00:0024/11/2021 | Kent Panthers v Maidstone Warriors | 33 - 76 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-11-24 20:15:0024/11/2021 | Dartford Vets v Guru Nanak | 37 - 87 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2021-11-25 20:00:0025/11/2021 | Oakwood Saints v Maidstone Royals | 71 - 81 | Ex Div 1 | | Thu |
2021-11-25 20:15:0025/11/2021 | Dartford Sharks II v Bromley Fury II | 55 - 57 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2021-11-30 20:15:0030/11/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns v Wizards | 70 - 60 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-12-01 19:45:0001/12/2021 | Dartford Stealers v Iroquois | 91 - 30 | Division 3 | | Wed |
2021-12-01 20:15:0001/12/2021 | Bromley Fury II v Dartford Vets | 50 - 56 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-12-01 20:15:4601/12/2021 | Bromley Fury II v Dartford Vets ** | 50 - 56 | Division C | | Wed |
2021-12-01 20:20:0001/12/2021 | Guru Nanak v Oakwood Saints | 98 - 53 | Ex Div 1 | | Wed |
2021-12-02 20:15:0002/12/2021 | Dartford Sharks v Bromley Fury | 68 - 79 | Division 1 | | Thu |
2021-12-02 20:15:0002/12/2021 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Crows | 46 - 66 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2021-12-02 20:15:2402/12/2021 | Eltham Eagles v Kent Panthers | 54 - 33 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2021-12-07 19:45:0007/12/2021 | Maidstone Royals v Bromley Fury | 88 - 64 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2021-12-07 19:45:3207/12/2021 | Maidstone Royals v Bromley Fury * | 88 - 64 | Division A | | Tue |
2021-12-08 20:15:0008/12/2021 | Bromley Fury II v Maidstone Warriors | 47 - 73 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2021-12-08 20:15:5308/12/2021 | Guru Nanak v Sevenoaks Suns * | 78 - 65 | Division A | | Wed |
2021-12-08 20:20:0008/12/2021 | Guru Nanak v Sevenoaks Suns | 78 - 65 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2021-12-09 20:00:0009/12/2021 | Oakwood Saints v Wizards | 57 - 91 | Ex Div 1 | | Thu |
2021-12-16 19:45:1816/12/2021 | Crows v Dartford Sharks II | 46 - 49 | Medway Plate | | Thu |
2021-12-16 20:15:4716/12/2021 | Dartford Sharks v Oakwood Saints | 20:15:47Cancelled | Medway Cup | | Thu |
2022-01-11 20:20:0011/01/2022 | Wizards v Guru Nanak | 48 - 67 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-01-12 19:45:0012/01/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Dartford Vets | 79 - 50 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2022-01-12 19:45:0012/01/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Sevenoaks Suns II | 108 - 39 | Division 3 | | Wed |
2022-01-12 20:15:0012/01/2022 | Bromley Fury II v Kent Panthers | 53 - 47 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2022-01-12 20:15:4112/01/2022 | Bromley Fury II v Kent Panthers ** | 53 - 47 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-01-13 20:15:0013/01/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Maidstone Royals | 60 - 76 | Division 1 | | Thu |
2022-01-13 20:15:0013/01/2022 | Crows v Iroquois | 76 - 57 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2022-01-17 20:15:0017/01/2022 | Dartford Vets v Kent Panthers | 50 - 68 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2022-01-17 20:15:0517/01/2022 | Dartford Vets v Kent Panthers ** | 50 - 68 | Division C | | Mon |
2022-01-18 19:45:0018/01/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Sevenoaks Suns | 75 - 64 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-01-18 19:45:3318/01/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Sevenoaks Suns * | 75 - 64 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-01-18 20:15:5518/01/2022 | Iroquois v Bromley Fury Vets *** | 54 - 57 | Division D | | Tue |
2022-01-18 20:20:0018/01/2022 | Iroquois v Bromley Fury Vets | 54 - 57 | Division 3 | | Tue |
2022-01-19 19:45:0019/01/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Maidstone Warriors II | 109 - 28 | Division 3 | | Wed |
2022-01-19 20:20:0019/01/2022 | Guru Nanak v Bromley Fury | 78 - 54 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2022-01-19 20:20:5919/01/2022 | Guru Nanak v Bromley Fury * | 78 - 54 | Division A | | Wed |
2022-01-20 20:15:0020/01/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Maidstone Warriors | 53 - 67 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2022-01-20 20:15:0220/01/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Maidstone Warriors** | 53 - 67 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-01-23 14:15:0023/01/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Iroquois | 38 - 53 | Division 3 | | Sun |
2022-01-23 14:15:4523/01/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Iroquois *** | 38 - 53 | Division D | | Sun |
2022-01-24 20:15:3024/01/2022 | Bromley Fury II v Eltham Eagles | 53 - 39 | Medway Plate | | Mon |
2022-01-25 20:20:0025/01/2022 | Wizards v Maidstone Royals | 65 - 89 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-01-26 19:45:0026/01/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Dartford Sharks II | 50 - 33 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2022-01-26 19:45:2926/01/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Dartford Sharks II ** | 50 - 33 | Division B | | Wed |
2022-01-26 20:00:0026/01/2022 | Kent Panthers v Bromley Fury II | 77 - 56 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2022-01-26 20:00:1926/01/2022 | Kent Panthers v Bromley Fury II ** | 77 - 56 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-01-26 20:15:0026/01/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Dartford Stealers | 37 - 67 | Division 3 | | Wed |
2022-01-27 20:15:0027/01/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Guru Nanak | 80 - 70 | Division 1 | | Thu |
2022-01-27 20:15:4027/01/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Dartford Vets | 44 - 26 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2022-01-30 14:15:0030/01/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Crows | 42 - 73 | Division 3 | | Sun |
2022-01-31 20:15:0031/01/2022 | Bromley Fury v Sevenoaks Suns | 64 - 70 | Division 1 | | Mon |
2022-01-31 20:15:1331/01/2022 | Bromley Fury v Sevenoaks Suns * | 64 - 70 | Division A | | Mon |
2022-02-01 20:15:0001/02/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Bromley Fury | 60 - 42 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-02-01 20:15:3001/02/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Bromley Fury * | 60 - 42 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-02-01 20:15:3201/02/2022 | Wizards v Dartford Sharks * | 52 - 53 | Division B | | Tue |
2022-02-01 20:20:0001/02/2022 | Wizards v Dartford Sharks | 52 - 53 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-02-03 20:15:0003/02/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Dartford Vets | 52 - 49 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2022-02-03 20:15:2003/02/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Maidstone Warriors ** | 34 - 70 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-02-03 20:15:5603/02/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Maidstone Warriors | 34 - 70 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2022-02-04 19:45:0004/02/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Crows | 84 - 34 | Division 3 | | Fri |
2022-02-04 19:45:3004/02/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Crows *** | 84 - 34 | Division C | | Fri |
2022-02-07 20:15:0007/02/2022 | Bromley Fury II v Dartford Sharks II | 45 - 58 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2022-02-09 19:45:0009/02/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Kent Panthers | 69 - 50 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2022-02-10 20:15:0010/02/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Sevenoaks Suns | 74 - 78 | Division 1 | | Thu |
2022-02-10 20:15:0010/02/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Maidstone Warriors II | 58 - 44 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2022-02-10 20:15:0010/02/2022 | Crows v Bromley Fury Vets | 35 - 33 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2022-02-10 20:15:3110/02/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Maidstone Warriors II*** | 58 - 44 | Division D | | Thu |
2022-02-10 20:15:4610/02/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Bromley Fury II | 45 - 36 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2022-02-14 20:15:0914/02/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Dartford Sharks II | 41 - 63 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2022-02-14 20:15:3614/02/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Dartford Sharks II ** | 41 - 63 | Division B | | Mon |
2022-02-15 19:45:0015/02/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Guru Nanak | 64 - 78 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-02-15 19:45:0315/02/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Guru Nanak * | 64 - 78 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-02-15 20:20:0015/02/2022 | Wizards v Sevenoaks Suns | 52 - 69 | Division 1 | | Tue |
2022-02-15 20:20:0015/02/2022 | Iroquois v Dartford Stealers | 63 - 80 | Division 3 | | Tue |
2022-02-16 20:00:3916/02/2022 | Kent Panthers v Eltham Eagles | 30 - 76 | Division 2 | | Wed |
2022-02-16 20:15:0016/02/2022 | Bromley Fury v Dartford Sharks | 47 - 36 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2022-02-17 20:15:0017/02/2022 | Crows v Sevenoaks Suns II | 95 - 45 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2022-02-21 20:15:0021/02/2022 | Dartford Vets v Bromley Fury II | 0 - 20 | Division 2 | | Mon |
2022-02-21 20:15:1721/02/2022 | Dartford Vets v Bromley Fury II ** | 0 - 20 | Division C | | Mon |
2022-02-22 20:15:1822/02/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Guru Nanak | 61 - 69 | Medway Cup | | Tue |
2022-02-22 20:20:1422/02/2022 | Iroquois v Bromley Fury Vets | 53 - 46 | Medway Plate | | Tue |
2022-02-23 20:15:0023/02/2022 | Bromley Fury v Wizards | 100 - 44 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2022-03-01 20:20:0001/03/2022 | Iroquois v Sevenoaks Suns II | 52 - 56 | Division 3 | | Tue |
2022-03-01 20:20:1101/03/2022 | Iroquois v Sevenoaks Suns II*** | 52 - 56 | Division D | | Tue |
2022-03-02 20:20:0002/03/2022 | Guru Nanak v Dartford Sharks | 70 - 48 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2022-03-03 20:15:0003/03/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Kent Panthers | 66 - 47 | Division 2 | | Thu |
2022-03-06 14:15:0006/03/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Bromley Fury Vets | 54 - 61 | Division 3 | | Sun |
2022-03-06 14:15:5806/03/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Bromley Fury Vets *** | 54 - 61 | Division D | | Sun |
2022-03-09 19:45:5609/03/2022 | Kent Tigers v Dartford Vets | 106 - 20 | Medway Plate | | Wed |
2022-03-09 20:15:2109/03/2022 | Guru Nanak v Maidstone Royals * | 76 - 73 | Division A | | Wed |
2022-03-09 20:20:0009/03/2022 | Guru Nanak v Maidstone Royals | 76 - 73 | Division 1 | | Wed |
2022-03-10 20:15:0010/03/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Wizards | 69 - 67 | Division 1 | | Thu |
2022-03-10 20:15:0010/03/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Sevenoaks Suns II | 43 - 52 | Division 3 | | Thu |
2022-03-10 20:15:1210/03/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Wizards * | 69 - 67 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-03-10 20:15:4810/03/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Sevenoaks Suns II *** | 43 - 52 | Division D | | Thu |
2022-03-14 20:15:0014/03/2022 | Dartford Vets v Dartford Stealers | 0 - 20 | Division C | | Mon |
2022-03-15 19:45:1515/03/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Maidstone Warriors | 59 - 83 | Medway Cup | | Tue |
2022-03-16 20:15:0016/03/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Crows | 38 - 54 | Division 3 | | Wed |
2022-03-17 20:15:0017/03/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Wizards | 67 - 87 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-03-17 20:15:0017/03/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Maidstone Warriors II | 57 - 26 | Division D | | Thu |
2022-03-21 20:15:5621/03/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Sevenoaks Suns II | 41 - 48 | Division D | | Mon |
2022-03-22 20:15:0022/03/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Maidstone Royals | 65 - 77 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-03-22 20:20:0022/03/2022 | Iroquois v Maidstone Warriors II | 81 - 42 | Division D | | Tue |
2022-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2022 | Kent Panthers v Dartford Stealers | 55 - 83 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-03-23 20:15:2323/03/2022 | Bromley Fury v Wizards | 60 - 65 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2022-03-24 20:00:1224/03/2022 | Crows v Bromley Fury II | 1 - 2 | Division C | | Thu |
2022-03-29 20:20:0029/03/2022 | Wizards v Dartford Sharks II | 82 - 39 | Division B | | Tue |
2022-03-29 20:20:0029/03/2022 | Iroquois v Sevenoaks Suns II | 51 - 59 | Division D | | Tue |
2022-03-30 19:45:0030/03/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Kent Panthers | 80 - 56 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-03-30 20:15:0030/03/2022 | Bromley Fury II v Crows | 59 - 65 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-03-30 20:20:0030/03/2022 | Guru Nanak v Sevenoaks Suns | 94 - 72 | Division A | | Wed |
2022-04-04 20:15:0004/04/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Maidstone Warriors II | 53 - 50 | Division 3 | | Mon |
2022-04-04 20:15:4804/04/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Maidstone Warriors II *** | 53 - 50 | Division D | | Mon |
2022-04-05 20:20:3805/04/2022 | Iroquois v Bromley Fury II | 80 - 40 | Medway Plate | | Tue |
2022-04-06 19:45:4506/04/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Kent Tigers | 54 - 72 | Medway Plate | | Wed |
2022-04-06 20:00:0006/04/2022 | Kent Panthers v Crows | 55 - 75 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-04-06 20:15:0006/04/2022 | Bromley Fury v Maidstone Royals | 0 - 20 | Division A | | Wed |
2022-04-07 20:15:4907/04/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Wizards | 91 - 51 | Medway Cup | | Thu |
2022-04-10 14:15:0010/04/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Sevenoaks Suns II | 33 - 77 | Division D | | Sun |
2022-04-11 20:15:0011/04/2022 | Bromley Fury v Sevenoaks Suns | 71 - 68 | Division A | | Mon |
2022-04-11 20:15:0011/04/2022 | Dartford Vets v Crows | 66 - 74 | Division C | | Mon |
2022-04-13 19:45:0013/04/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Wizards | 60 - 61 | Division B | | Wed |
2022-04-13 20:15:0013/04/2022 | Bromley Fury II v Dartford Stealers | 0 - 20 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-04-14 20:15:0014/04/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Eltham Eagles | 83 - 31 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-04-19 19:45:0019/04/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Guru Nanak | 2 - 1 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-04-19 20:15:0019/04/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Bromley Fury | 65 - 62 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-04-20 19:45:0020/04/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Dartford Vets | 20 - 0 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-04-20 19:45:1320/04/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Guru Nanak | 81 - 51 | Medway Cup | | Wed |
2022-04-20 20:15:1320/04/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Iroquois | 55 - 64 | Division D | | Wed |
2022-04-21 20:15:0021/04/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Wizards | 36 - 66 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-04-21 20:15:0021/04/2022 | Dartford Sharks II v Dartford Sharks | 47 - 82 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-04-21 20:15:4821/04/2022 | Crows v Kent Panthers | 1 - 2 | Division C | | Thu |
2022-04-24 14:15:0024/04/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Bromley Fury Vets | 47 - 50 | Division D | | Sun |
2022-04-25 20:15:0025/04/2022 | Bromley Fury v Guru Nanak | 68 - 73 | Division A | | Mon |
2022-04-25 20:15:3525/04/2022 | Crows v Dartford Vets | 64 - 74 | Division C | | Mon |
2022-04-26 19:45:0026/04/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Sevenoaks Suns | 97 - 65 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-04-27 19:45:0027/04/2022 | Dartford Stealers v Bromley Fury II | 20 - 0 | Division C | | Wed |
2022-04-27 20:15:2627/04/2022 | Bromley Fury Vets v Maidstone Warriors II | 43 - 53 | Division D | | Wed |
2022-04-27 20:20:0027/04/2022 | Guru Nanak v Bromley Fury | 20 - 0 | Division A | | Wed |
2022-04-28 20:15:0028/04/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Dartford Sharks II | 84 - 65 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-04-28 20:15:0028/04/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Iroquois | 69 - 59 | Division D | | Thu |
2022-04-30 14:00:2630/04/2022 | Iroquois v Kent Tigers | 41 - 93 | Medway Plate | | Sat |
2022-04-30 16:00:5530/04/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Maidstone Warriors | 68 - 59 | Medway Cup | | Sat |
2022-05-03 19:45:0003/05/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Bromley Fury | 20 - 0 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-05-03 20:20:0003/05/2022 | Wizards v Maidstone Warriors | 73 - 63 | Division B | | Tue |
2022-05-03 20:25:0003/05/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Guru Nanak | 44 - 64 | Division A | | Tue |
2022-05-05 20:15:0005/05/2022 | Eltham Eagles v Dartford Sharks | 30 - 85 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-05-05 20:15:0005/05/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Bromley Fury Vets | 20 - 0 | Division D | | Thu |
2022-05-08 14:15:0008/05/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Iroquois | 60 - 67 | Division D | | Sun |
2022-05-09 20:20:4909/05/2022 | Guru Nanak v Kent Tigers | 71 - 97 | Rosebowl A | | Mon |
2022-05-10 20:20:0010/05/2022 | Wizards v Eltham Eagles | 1 - 2 | Division B | | Tue |
2022-05-10 20:20:0010/05/2022 | Iroquois v Bromley Fury Vets | 20 - 0 | Division D | | Tue |
2022-05-12 20:15:0012/05/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Maidstone Warriors | 20 - 0 | Division B | | Thu |
2022-05-12 20:15:0012/05/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Iroquois | 63 - 48 | Rosebowl A | | Thu |
2022-05-17 20:20:0017/05/2022 | Iroquois v Guru Nanak | 129 - 110 | Rosebowl A | | Tue |
2022-05-17 20:25:0017/05/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Wizards | 87 - 79 | Rosebowl B | | Tue |
2022-05-18 19:45:0018/05/2022 | Maidstone Warriors v Dartford Sharks | 0 - 20 | Division B | | Wed |
2022-05-19 20:15:0019/05/2022 | Guru Nanak v Maidstone Royals | 63 - 73 | Division A | | Thu |
2022-05-19 20:15:0019/05/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns II v Kent Tigers | 0 - 20 | Rosebowl A | | Thu |
2022-05-22 14:15:0022/05/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Sevenoaks Suns | 109 - 117 | Rosebowl B | | Sun |
2022-05-24 20:20:0024/05/2022 | Iroquois v Kent Tigers | 82 - 68 | Rosebowl A | | Tue |
2022-05-24 20:25:4324/05/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Wizards | 74 - 53 | Play Offs | | Tue |
2022-05-26 20:15:2126/05/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Bromley Fury | 75 - 72 | Play Offs | | Thu |
2022-05-29 14:15:3429/05/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Crows | 85 - 84 | Rosebowl B | | Sun |
2022-05-30 20:20:0730/05/2022 | Guru Nanak v Kent Tigers | 70 - 53 | Play Offs | | Mon |
2022-05-31 20:20:0631/05/2022 | Wizards v Sevenoaks Suns | 71 - 83 | Play Offs | | Tue |
2022-06-05 18:15:3705/06/2022 | Kent Tigers v Guru Nanak | 68 - 73 | Play Offs | | Sun |
2022-06-06 20:20:0006/06/2022 | Guru Nanak v Sevenoaks Suns II | 61 - 109 | Rosebowl A | | Mon |
2022-06-07 20:20:0007/06/2022 | Maidstone Warriors II v Wizards | 128 - 127 | Rosebowl B | | Tue |
2022-06-07 20:25:0007/06/2022 | Crows v Sevenoaks Suns | 66 - 102 | Rosebowl B | | Tue |
2022-06-09 20:20:2709/06/2022 | Bromley Fury v Dartford Sharks | 52 - 51 | Play Offs | | Thu |
2022-06-13 20:20:0013/06/2022 | Wizards v Crows | 82 - 74 | Rosebowl B | | Tue |
2022-06-14 20:25:4914/06/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Kent Tigers | 64 - 62 | Rosebowl | | Tue |
2022-06-16 20:15:4116/06/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Maidstone Royals | 63 - 62 | Play Offs | | Thu |
2022-06-20 20:20:4520/06/2022 | Guru Nanak v Sevenoaks Suns | 63 - 56 | Play Offs | | Mon |
2022-06-21 20:20:1521/06/2022 | Iroquois v Maidstone Warriors II | 77 - 72 | Rosebowl | | Tue |
2022-06-23 20:15:0023/06/2022 | Maidstone Royals v Dartford Sharks | 81 - 82 | Play Offs | | Thu |
2022-06-23 20:15:2423/06/2022 | Sevenoaks Suns v Guru Nanak | 41 - 59 | Play Offs | | Thu |
2022-06-27 20:20:3027/06/2022 | Guru Nanak v Dartford Sharks | 78 - 56 | Play Offs | | Mon |
2022-06-30 20:15:3830/06/2022 | Dartford Sharks v Guru Nanak | 50 - 66 | Play Offs | | Thu |
2022-07-05 20:20:1005/07/2022 | Iroquois v Sevenoaks Suns | 90 - 91 | Rosebowl | | Tue |