2019_2020 Full Fixtures (Sortable)

The table below contains all the fixtures for 2019-2020.  You can use search to find your team’s games at home or away or any other sort you may choose.

Please note these are the original fixtures at the start of the season. Check main fixture page for the competition to confirm.

http://www.medwaybasketball.co.uk/division-1-fixtures-results-2/

http://www.medwaybasketball.co.uk/division-2-fixtures-results-2/

http://www.medwaybasketball.co.uk/medway-cup-plate/

http://www.medwaybasketball.co.uk/medway-plate/

MatchDayDateTimeVenueHomeAway
B1Wed25/09/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIBromley Fury Vets
C1Thu26/09/201920:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsSevenoaks Suns II
C3Sun29/09/201914:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIMaidstone Panthers
B2Mon30/09/201920:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsSevenoaks Suns II
B3Tue01/10/201920:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisMaidstone Panthers
B5Thu03/10/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIEltham Eagles
B6Thu03/10/201919:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsBromley Fury Vets
B7Sun06/10/201914:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIDartford Stealers
A1Mon07/10/201920:45Maidstone Girls Grammar SchoolMaidstone RoyalsBromley Fury
B8Mon07/10/201919:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIBromley Fury II
A2Wed09/10/201920:20St Georges C of E SchoolGuru NanakSevenoaks Suns
B10Wed09/10/201920:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersCrows
B9Wed09/10/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsDartford Vets
A3Thu10/10/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford SharksMaidstone Warriors
B11Thu10/10/201920:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsIroquois
B12Thu10/10/201920:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesMaidstone Warriors II
B13Sun13/10/201918:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersDartford Sharks II
C10w/b14/10/2019Winner C3Wizards
C11Mon14/10/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIMaidstone Warriors
C4w/b14/10/2019Winner C1Dartford Sharks
C6Mon14/10/201920:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsBromley Fury
C8Tue15/10/201920:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisMaidstone Royals
C5Wed16/10/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsDartford Sharks II
C7Thu17/10/201919:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsGuru Nanak
C9Thu17/10/201920:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesSevenoaks Suns
B14Mon21/10/201920:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsDartford Stealers
A4Tue22/10/201920:15Aylesford SchoolMaidstone WarriorsMaidstone Royals
B15Tue22/10/201920:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisSevenoaks Suns II
A5Wed23/10/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley FuryDartford Sharks
A6Thu24/10/201920:15Knole AcademySevenoaks SunsWizards
B16Thu24/10/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIOakwood Saints
B17Thu24/10/201919:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsMaidstone Warriors II
B18Sun27/10/201918:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersEltham Eagles
B19Sun27/10/201914:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIDartford Vets
A7Wed30/10/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley FuryGuru Nanak
B20Mon04/11/201919:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIDartford Sharks II
A8Tue05/11/201920:20Greenacre SchoolWizardsBromley Fury
A9Wed06/11/201920:20St Georges C of E SchoolGuru NanakMaidstone Warriors
B21Wed06/11/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsIroquois
B22Wed06/11/201920:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersBromley Fury II
A10Thu07/11/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford SharksSevenoaks Suns
B23Thu07/11/201920:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesCrows
B24Thu07/11/201920:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsMaidstone Panthers
B25Sun10/11/201914:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIMaidstone Panthers
B4Mon11/11/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIOakwood Saints
B26Mon11/11/201920:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsCrows
A11Tue12/11/201920:15Aylesford SchoolMaidstone WarriorsWizards
B27Tue12/11/201920:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisDartford Stealers
B28Wed13/11/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIMaidstone Warriors II
A12Thu14/11/201920:15Knole AcademySevenoaks SunsMaidstone Royals
B29Thu14/11/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIBromley Fury Vets
B30Thu14/11/201920:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsEltham Eagles
B31Sun17/11/201918:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersSevenoaks Suns II
A13Mon18/11/201920:45Maidstone Girls Grammar SchoolMaidstone RoyalsWizards
B32Mon18/11/201919:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIOakwood Saints
A14Tue19/11/201920:15Aylesford SchoolMaidstone WarriorsSevenoaks Suns
B33Wed20/11/201920:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersDartford Sharks II
B34Wed20/11/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsMaidstone Panthers
A15Thu21/11/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford SharksGuru Nanak
B35Thu21/11/201919:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsBromley Fury II
B36Thu21/11/201920:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesDartford Vets
B37Sun24/11/201914:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIIroquois
B38Mon25/11/201919:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIEltham Eagles
A16Tue26/11/201920:20Greenacre SchoolWizardsDartford Sharks
B39Tue26/11/201920:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisCrows
A17Wed27/11/201920:20St Georges C of E SchoolGuru NanakMaidstone Royals
B40Wed27/11/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIDartford Vets
A18Thu28/11/201920:15Knole AcademySevenoaks SunsBromley Fury
B41Thu28/11/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIMaidstone Warriors II
B42Thu28/11/201920:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsBromley Fury Vets
B43Sun01/12/201918:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersDartford Stealers
A19Mon02/12/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley FuryMaidstone Warriors
B44Mon02/12/201920:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsIroquois
A20Tue03/12/201920:20Greenacre SchoolWizardsGuru Nanak
B45Wed04/12/201920:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersOakwood Saints
B46Wed04/12/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsSevenoaks Suns II
A21Thu05/12/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford SharksMaidstone Royals
B47Thu05/12/201919:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsDartford Sharks II
B48Thu05/12/201920:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesBromley Fury II
B49Sun08/12/201918:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersCrows
A22Mon09/12/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley FuryMaidstone Royals
B50Mon09/12/201919:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIDartford Stealers
A23Tue10/12/201920:15Aylesford SchoolMaidstone WarriorsDartford Sharks
B51Tue10/12/201920:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisBromley Fury II
B52Wed11/12/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsEltham Eagles
A24Thu12/12/201920:15Knole AcademySevenoaks SunsGuru Nanak
B53Thu12/12/201920:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIDartford Vets
B54Thu12/12/201920:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsMaidstone Warriors II
B60Sun15/12/201914:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IISevenoaks Suns II
B55Mon16/12/201920:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsMaidstone Panthers
B56Wed18/12/201920:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIDartford Sharks II
B57Wed18/12/201920:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersBromley Fury Vets
B58Thu19/12/201920:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesIroquois
B59Thu19/12/201919:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsOakwood Saints
B61Mon06/01/202019:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IICrows
B62Wed08/01/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsMaidstone Warriors II
B63Wed08/01/202020:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersEltham Eagles
B64Thu09/01/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIIroquois
B65Thu09/01/202020:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsDartford Vets
B66Sun12/01/202018:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersBromley Fury II
w/b13/01/2020Cup & Plate Quarter Finals
A25Mon20/01/202020:45Maidstone Girls Grammar SchoolMaidstone RoyalsMaidstone Warriors
B67Mon20/01/202019:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIDartford Vets
A26Tue21/01/202020:20Greenacre SchoolWizardsSevenoaks Suns
B68Wed22/01/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsCrows
B69Wed22/01/202020:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersMaidstone Warriors II
A27Thu23/01/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford SharksBromley Fury
B70Thu23/01/202020:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesDartford Sharks II
B71Thu23/01/202020:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsBromley Fury II
B72Sun26/01/202018:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersIroquois
A28Mon27/01/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley FuryWizards
B73Mon27/01/202020:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsBromley Fury Vets
A29Tue28/01/202020:15Aylesford SchoolMaidstone WarriorsGuru Nanak
B74Tue28/01/202020:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisOakwood Saints
B75Wed29/01/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IISevenoaks Suns II
A30Thu30/01/202020:15Knole AcademySevenoaks SunsDartford Sharks
B76Thu30/01/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIMaidstone Panthers
B77Thu30/01/202019:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsDartford Stealers
B78Sun02/02/202014:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIEltham Eagles
A31Mon03/02/202020:45Maidstone Girls Grammar SchoolMaidstone RoyalsSevenoaks Suns
B79Mon03/02/202019:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIIroquois
A32Tue04/02/202020:20Greenacre SchoolWizardsMaidstone Warriors
A33Wed05/02/202020:20St Georges C of E SchoolGuru NanakBromley Fury
B80Wed05/02/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsBromley Fury II
B81Wed05/02/202020:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersDartford Vets
B82Thu06/02/202020:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsDartford Sharks II
B83Thu06/02/202020:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesMaidstone Panthers
B84Sun09/02/202014:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IICrows
w/b10/02/2020Cup & Plate Semi Finals
B85Sun16/02/202018:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersOakwood Saints
B86Mon17/02/202020:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsMaidstone Warriors II
A34Tue18/02/202020:20Greenacre SchoolWizardsMaidstone Royals
B87Tue18/02/202020:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisBromley Fury Vets
A35Wed19/02/202020:20St Georges C of E SchoolGuru NanakDartford Sharks
B88Wed19/02/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIDartford Stealers
A36Thu20/02/202020:15Knole AcademySevenoaks SunsMaidstone Warriors
B89Thu20/02/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IISevenoaks Suns II
B90Thu20/02/202019:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsEltham Eagles
A37Mon24/02/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley FurySevenoaks Suns
A38Mon24/02/202020:45Maidstone Girls Grammar SchoolMaidstone RoyalsGuru Nanak
B91Mon24/02/202019:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIMaidstone Panthers
B92Wed26/02/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsDartford Sharks II
B93Wed26/02/202020:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersIroquois
A39Thu27/02/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford SharksWizards
B94Thu27/02/202019:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsDartford Vets
B95Thu27/02/202020:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesOakwood Saints
B96Sun01/03/202014:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIBromley Fury II
A40Mon02/03/202020:45Maidstone Girls Grammar SchoolMaidstone RoyalsDartford Sharks
B97Mon02/03/202020:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsEltham Eagles
A41Tue03/03/202020:15Aylesford SchoolMaidstone WarriorsBromley Fury
B98Tue03/03/202020:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisMaidstone Warriors II
A42Wed04/03/202020:20St Georges C of E SchoolGuru NanakWizards
B99Wed04/03/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IICrows
B100Thu05/03/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIDartford Stealers
B101Thu05/03/202020:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsSevenoaks Suns II
B102Sun08/03/202018:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersBromley Fury Vets
B103Mon09/03/202020:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsBromley Fury II
B104Wed11/03/202020:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersMaidstone Panthers
B105Wed11/03/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsOakwood Saints
B106Thu12/03/202019:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsIroquois
B107Thu12/03/202020:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesSevenoaks Suns II
B108Sun15/03/202014:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIDartford Sharks II
B109Mon16/03/202019:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIBromley Fury Vets
B110Tue17/03/202020:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisDartford Vets
B111Wed18/03/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIEltham Eagles
B112Thu19/03/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IICrows
B113Thu19/03/202020:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsDartford Stealers
B114Sun22/03/202018:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersMaidstone Warriors II
B115Mon23/03/202020:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsDartford Sharks II
B116Wed25/03/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIIroquois
B117Wed25/03/202020:00Inspiration AcademyDartford StealersSevenoaks Suns II
B118Thu26/03/202019:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsMaidstone Panthers
B119Thu26/03/202020:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesBromley Fury Vets
Sat28/03/2020Cup & Plate Finals
B120Sun29/03/202014:30TBAMaidstone Warriors IIOakwood Saints
B121Sun29/03/202018:45Maidstone YMCAMaidstone PanthersDartford Vets
B122Mon30/03/202019:45Hayesbrook SchoolSevenoaks Suns IIMaidstone Warriors II
B123Tue31/03/202020:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisEltham Eagles
B124Wed01/04/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury VetsDartford Stealers
B125Thu02/04/202020:15Becket Sports CentreDartford Sharks IIBromley Fury II
B126Thu02/04/202020:15St Augustine AcademyOakwood SaintsCrows
B127Sun05/04/202014:30Maidstone YMCAMaidstone Warriors IIBromley Fury Vets
B128Mon06/04/202020:15Wilmington Grammar School for BoysDartford VetsOakwood Saints
B129Tue07/04/202020:15Gravesend Grammar SchoolIroquoisDartford Sharks II
B130Wed08/04/202020:15Harris Academy BeckenhamBromley Fury IIMaidstone Panthers
B131Thu09/04/202019:45Wilmington AcademyCrowsSevenoaks Suns II
B132Thu09/04/202020:15Harris Academy FalconwoodEltham EaglesDartford Stealers